Engagés par équipe

Equipe Nom Prenom
ALLEMAGNE – FIEDLER Joerg
ALLEMAGNE – KNEIP Christoph
ALLEMAGNE – SHAFIQ Waheed
ALLEMAGNE – SPAUTZ Falk
ARGENTINE – DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARGENTINE – LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ARGENTINE – MAGNASCO Marcelo Mariano
AUTRICHE – HARTMANN Florian
AUTRICHE – HOFER Nikolaus
AUTRICHE – KORLATH Alexander
AUTRICHE – SCHMID Florian
BRESIL – FERREIRA Nicolas
BRESIL – GRUNHAUSER Richard
BRESIL – SCHWANTES Athos
CANADA – BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues
CANADA – GUILLEMIN Leland
CANADA – LEBLANC Marc-Andre
CANADA – PELLETIER Vincent
CHINE – JIAO Yunlong
CHINE – LI Guojie
CHINE – NI Jun
CHINE – ZHANG Chengjie
COREE – JUNG Jinsun
COREE – PARK Kyoungdoo
COREE – PARK Sangyoung
COREE – SONG Jae Ho
DANEMARK – CANING Klaus Albert
DANEMARK – JORGENSEN Patrick
DANEMARK – ROBL Troels Christian
DANEMARK – VON DER OSTEN Frederik
EGYPTE – ELSAGHIR Ahmed
EGYPTE – FAYEZ Ayman
EGYPTE – NABIL Ahmed
EGYPTE – SAIF Mohannad
ESPAGNE – ABAJO Jose Luis
ESPAGNE – CASADO Elias
ESPAGNE – MORATILLA Miguel
ESPAGNE – ROSELLO Pau
ESTONIE – JARVE Sven
ESTONIE – NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
ESTONIE – PRIINITS Sten
FINLANDE – LAHTINEN Alexander
FINLANDE – ROSLANDER Kasper
FINLANDE – VUORINEN Niko
HONG KONG – FONG Kiu
HONG KONG – LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
HONG KONG – LEUNG Ka Ming
HONG KONG – LU Min Nicola
HONGRIE – BOCZKO Gabor
HONGRIE – REDLI Andras
HONGRIE – SOMFAI Peter
HONGRIE – SZENYI Peter
ISRAEL – BESKIN Grigori
ISRAEL – FREILICH Yuval Shalom
ISRAEL – HERPE Ido
ISRAEL – LIS Daniel
ITALIE – BINO Gabriele
ITALIE – FICHERA Marco
ITALIE – GAROZZO Enrico
ITALIE – PIZZO Paolo
JAPON – HIRANO Yoshiki
JAPON – ITO Inochi
JAPON – MINOBE Kazuyasu
JAPON – SAKAMOTO Keisuke
KAZAKHSTAN – ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZAKHSTAN – ALIMZHANOV Elmir
KAZAKHSTAN – GRYAZNOV Dmitriy
KAZAKHSTAN – KURBANOV Ruslan
KIRGHIZISTAN – CHERNYKH Alexander
KIRGHIZISTAN – IVANOV Michail
KIRGHIZISTAN – NAUMKIN Evgeny
KIRGHIZISTAN – PETROV Roman
OUZBEKISTAN – ALEKSANDROV Roman
OUZBEKISTAN – KUDAYEV Ruslan
OUZBEKISTAN – SOKOLOV Oleg
OUZBEKISTAN – TISHKO Aleksey
POLOGNE – ADAMEK Michal
POLOGNE – MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof
POLOGNE – MOTYKA Tomasz
POLOGNE – ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE – BERAN Jiri
REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE – CAPEK Martin
REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE – POKORNY Richard
REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE – SEIDL Julian
RUSSIE – GLEBKO Anton
RUSSIE – KHODOS Sergey
RUSSIE – SUKHOV Pavel
RUSSIE – TOURCHINE Igor
SINGAPOUR – LEE Samson Mun Hou
SINGAPOUR – LIM Wei Wen
SINGAPOUR – NG Kian Seng
SUISSE – BORSKY Peer
SUISSE – HEINZER Max
SUISSE – KAUTER Fabian
SUISSE – STEFFEN Benjamin
U.S.A. – BADGER Peregrine
U.S.A. – HORANYI Andras
U.S.A. – MOODY Jimmy
U.S.A. – PRYOR Jason
UKRAINE – HEREY Anatoliy
UKRAINE – KHVOROST Maksym
UKRAINE – NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKRAINE – REIZLIN Igor
VENEZUELA – CANAS Kelvin
VENEZUELA – FERNANDEZ Silvio
VENEZUELA – LIMARDO Francisco