Engagés individuels

Nom Pays Classement Points Licence ID Date de naissance Inscr. Date
ALI MOUSSA JibrilALGERIE280920010054635128.09.0102.05.18
BENREGUIA MenouarALGERIE9960.0250519960023248825.05.9602.05.18
CADE Maxime IchemALGERIE210119940043820921.01.9402.05.18
HAMCHA LeoALGERIE230719950004060423.07.9502.05.18
DOMINGUEZ Jose FelixARGENTINE10016.0121219830041103412.12.8313.04.18
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus AndresARGENTINE2174.0261219910042888726.12.9113.04.18
TACCANI AlessandroARGENTINE10914.5120819920022100412.08.9213.04.18
AUSTEN RossAUSTRALIE2543.017031978000148617.03.7817.04.18
HOFER NikolausAUTRICHE3301.013061985002161313.06.8526.04.18
KORLATH AlexanderAUTRICHE3341.0301019930002357230.10.9326.04.18
MAHRINGER JosefAUTRICHE1518.5020719970013247302.07.9726.04.18
ALIYEV KananAZERBAIDJAN2075.0101019930002589710.10.9321.04.18
AVAERT ArnaudBELGIQUE3750.0110119800003278011.01.8003.05.18
BERNARD FlorianBELGIQUE9420.0250119910014296225.01.9103.05.18
CLERCX RobinBELGIQUE040319980013582604.03.9803.05.18
DECHAMPS QuentinBELGIQUE4840.0061019890011436106.10.8903.05.18
FERAGE ThibaultBELGIQUE2463.0160819880021501016.08.8803.05.18
FEROT Francois XavierBELGIQUE2603.0050319910022191605.03.9103.05.18
HABRAN MaximeBELGIQUE041220000034178904.12.0003.05.18
HAMOLINE GautierBELGIQUE8820.0080219950032989108.02.9503.05.18
HUSSON GeoffroyBELGIQUE6650.0120219930012992312.02.9303.05.18
LOYOLA NeisserBELGIQUE8970.0280719980094513328.07.9803.05.18
PONCIN NicolasBELGIQUE281219980043906928.12.9803.05.18
FERREIRA NicolasBRESIL8370.0250919920022296125.09.9221.04.18
GRUNHAUSER RichardBRESIL8910.0141219910012110614.12.9121.04.18
SCHWANTES AthosBRESIL5200.013021985002860913.02.8521.04.18
TARTA ViniciusBRESIL6140.0170420000054608817.04.0021.04.18
DIKOV PlamenBULGARIE6040.0271019980023519427.10.9830.04.18
DOBREV DeyanBULGARIE05121975000188605.12.7517.04.18
ROUSEV RosislavBULGARIE3081.5020819860011075602.08.8625.04.18
BRINCK-CROTEAU MaximeCANADA1548.5290319860021149429.03.8613.04.18
ZWEGERS AlexanderCANADA270119990074739927.01.9913.04.18
GONZALEZ RodrigoCHILI11114.0110419970023472011.04.9718.04.18
NICKEL RolfCHILI1508.5170519910012004317.05.9118.04.18
NICKEL HeinzCHILI1826.0060119950022736006.01.9518.04.18
NUNEZ PabloCHILI1489.0201219930063318320.12.9318.04.18
DONG ChaoCHINE3551.0050219880042671505.02.8803.04.18
JIANG ChenyangCHINE2643.0050319920052925605.03.9203.04.18
LAN MinghaoCHINE9318.0280819960013935528.08.9603.04.18
SHI GaofengCHINE10815.0160119920032518516.01.9203.04.18
SONG HongjieCHINE6029.0190719960024206619.07.9603.04.18
WANG ZijieCHINE2962.0150719960044023415.07.9603.04.18
XUE YangdongCHINE10115.5040119960063699604.01.9603.04.18
ZHAO YufengCHINE3621.0180919960044354718.09.9603.04.18
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres FelipeCOLOMBIE7622.5040919830011921604.09.8327.04.18
COQUECO GustavoCOLOMBIE13810.5070919850031392407.09.8527.04.18
GONZALEZ AlexanderCOLOMBIE7460.0300319860011672530.03.8627.04.18
LOZANO MichaelCOLOMBIE3181.5281019960003101628.10.9627.04.18
PINILLA ArthurCOLOMBIE3201.5220119950003099622.01.9527.04.18
REYES Manuel AlejandroCOLOMBIE7540.0210919920053541921.09.9227.04.18
ROA HernandoCOLOMBIE2573.0300819950023100830.08.9527.04.18
RODRIGUEZ John EdisonCOLOMBIE3247.0240119910002120824.01.9127.04.18
HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ ReynierCUBA2045.5030119870013096503.01.8702.05.18
QUINTERO ALVAREZ RingoCUBA2992.0060819900012738306.08.9002.05.18
REYTOR VENET YuniorCUBA8022.0080419860022991808.04.8802.05.18
BERAN JiriREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE2756.018011982001222418.01.8217.04.18
CAPEK MartinREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE11214.014091983000222814.09.8317.04.18
CUPR MichalREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE2782.5231219910001860023.12.9117.04.18
D’AMICO KristianREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE8220.0220419970003049122.04.9717.04.18
JURKA JakubREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE7323.0130619990003504113.06.9917.04.18
PITRA PavelREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE3543.0250619880021450625.06.8817.04.18
POKORNY RichardREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE1776.5110719910001959011.07.9117.04.18
RUBES MartinREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE9716.5160919960002705816.09.9617.04.18
SEIDL JulianREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE8570.0020519900051958802.05.9017.04.18
JORGENSEN PatrickDANEMARK9417.5310519910011471431.05.9112.04.18
KNUDSEN KennethDANEMARK2293.5171019970002979717.10.9727.03.18
LE QUANG HUY PhileasDANEMARK040320000004487504.03.0017.04.18
LINNEMANN Christian SchackDANEMARK3810.0250319970002981725.03.9709.04.18
ROBL Troels ChristianDANEMARK1717.0050319930002057505.03.9312.04.18
VON DER OSTEN FrederikDANEMARK10315.504081993000879304.08.9312.04.18
ELSAYED AhmedEGYPTE8430.0130719980023246413.07.9830.04.18
ELSOKKARY AhmadEGYPTE12212.0161219970033294116.12.9730.04.18
MOHSEN MahmoudEGYPTE6926.0240319950053082924.03.9530.04.18
MOWAFY MohabEGYPTE010119980043599501.01.9830.04.18
BARGUES ManuelESPAGNE14110.0230219950033092423.02.9509.04.18
CASADO EliasESPAGNE2134.5141219910002071414.12.9116.04.18
FABREGAT AngelESPAGNE1578.0101219960023293810.12.9609.04.18
GAVALDA EugeniESPAGNE2683.0260719960013427426.07.9609.04.18
IBANEZ AlvaroESPAGNE10715.0250519950002673625.05.9509.04.18
MIGALLON GuillermoESPAGNE9180.0100619930032614610.06.9317.04.18
PEREIRA YulenESPAGNE3150.0120719950002670012.07.9509.04.18
RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO CristobalESPAGNE8400.0261119910014561726.11.9123.04.18
ROMERO Juan PedroESPAGNE3211.5120619920023016912.06.9216.04.18
SARRIO RaulESPAGNE110919930063702411.09.9323.04.18
NOVOSJOLOV NikolaiESTONIE4134.009061980000262009.06.8011.04.18
PRIINITS StenESTONIE4535.010111987000936710.11.8711.04.18
SALM JuriESTONIE11713.004041984002263604.04.8411.04.18
TURNAU PeeterESTONIE1796.0300819940012640430.08.9411.04.18
GRASBECK GunnarFINLANDE5180.0200119930022197820.01.9323.04.18
VUORINEN NikoFINLANDE13411.0080619890031950708.06.8923.04.18
ALLEGRE PaulFRANCE3012.0020619960033282102.06.9603.05.18
BARDENET AlexandreFRANCE8920.5260519900001774826.05.9003.05.18
BONNAIRE JonathanFRANCE5132.0251019910022394125.10.9103.05.18
BOREL YannickFRANCE7125.0051119880021985605.11.8803.05.18
CANNONE RomainFRANCE9916.0120419970063561712.04.9703.05.18
CONRAD NicolasFRANCE3141.5300719970053728430.07.9703.05.18
CONTREPOIS SimonFRANCE250419990024528625.04.9903.05.18
CORRENTI BaptisteFRANCE2115.0080819940023223408.08.9403.05.18
DORIGO ClementFRANCE1687.0290919970043561429.09.9703.05.18
FAVA AlexFRANCE2951.0230419890001554223.04.8903.05.18
GALLY AymerickFRANCE14210.0300319970013893830.03.9703.05.18
GUSTIN RonanFRANCE2265.0170819870052302117.08.8703.05.18
JERENT DanielFRANCE9120.0040619910012255704.06.9103.05.18
LOPEZ POURTIER NelsonFRANCE2762.5130519950023083813.05.9503.05.18
MARCHAL VirgileFRANCE11813.0110719900011774611.07.9003.05.18
MIDELTON LuidgiFRANCE201019980024178420.10.9803.05.18
NGUEFACK LilianFRANCE3531.0280719990024215428.07.9903.05.18
PHILIPPE ArthurFRANCE311019990013935831.10.9903.05.18
RODRIGUEZ Pierre-EmmanuelFRANCE070619970003561507.06.9703.05.18
STOLZ OlivierFRANCE2016.0020519900062266802.05.9003.05.18
ALLEN GregoryGRANDE-BRETAGNE9480.031011972000308231.01.7204.04.18
MAYNARD CalumGRANDE-BRETAGNE3261.0030319930063703203.03.9319.04.18
NICHOLS HarrisonGRANDE-BRETAGNE8150.0060619960083284506.06.9624.04.18
PERRY NicholasGRANDE-BRETAGNE30111984000332430.11.8404.04.18
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul JamesGRANDE-BRETAGNE2932.0010719940002631901.07.9428.03.18
UPCRAFT AlexanderGRANDE-BRETAGNE191119860031734719.11.8618.04.18
BELLMANN LukasALLEMAGNE6727.0140119950022786214.01.9504.05.18
BODOCZI NikolausALLEMAGNE7800.0270819930012254027.08.9304.05.18
BRAUN RicoALLEMAGNE1538.5290919970033518729.09.9704.05.18
BRINKMANN MarcoALLEMAGNE6627.0120419970033270812.04.9704.05.18
HERZBERG FabianALLEMAGNE10415.0020219880021533602.02.8804.05.18
KNEIST ToniALLEMAGNE2124.526061984002365226.06.8404.05.18
MULTERER NiklasALLEMAGNE1756.5120219880021573512.02.8804.05.18
REIN StephanALLEMAGNE10215.5191019880001253219.10.8804.05.18
SCHMIDT RichardALLEMAGNE2077.0100719920002407410.07.9204.05.18
SCHMIER RobertALLEMAGNE3451.0100219940073194910.02.9404.05.18
SPAUTZ FalkALLEMAGNE7960.0030719900001573803.07.9004.05.18
UNTERHAUSER SamuelALLEMAGNE3581.0120719970043427912.07.9704.05.18
BLEKOS KonstantinosGRECE6760.0310519790013759231.05.7920.04.18
KAVVADIAS SavvasGRECE12112.5250519920022304425.05.9207.09.17
TSOKAS NikolaosGRECE3051.5101219950013003810.12.9515.03.18
TSOKAS AsteriosGRECE6940.0180119990003440218.01.9915.03.18
CHAU Chak Hin NicholasHONG KONG CHINE8770.0140519950053730914.05.9517.04.18
FONG Hoi SunHONG KONG CHINE5631.0150119930012243515.01.9323.03.18
HO Wai HangHONG KONG CHINE2214.0070419960013088207.04.9623.03.18
LAI Clarence Ka TsunHONG KONG CHINE1986.0060419910012078206.04.9123.03.18
LAW Shiu ChungHONG KONG CHINE8500.0220119980043773222.01.9823.04.18
NG Ho TinHONG KONG CHINE1966.0080819960002884008.08.9623.03.18
SHUM Lai Hin FentonHONG KONG CHINE101119940064738110.11.9423.04.18
TAM Kei ChunHONG KONG CHINE030720000054738203.07.0023.04.18
WONG KevinHONG KONG CHINE9660.0050319960003088105.03.9623.04.18
ANDRASFI TiborHONGRIE1627.5101219990003664810.12.9927.04.18
BAKOS BalintHONGRIE8080.0280419970003386328.04.9727.04.18
BANYAI ZsomborHONGRIE5731.0091219960003008009.12.9627.04.18
BERTA DanielHONGRIE6228.0300319940022605030.03.9427.04.18
ESZTERGALYOS PatrikHONGRIE8070.0190819970003387319.08.9727.04.18
KOCH Mate TamasHONGRIE9218.0180719990043910518.07.9927.04.18
NAGY DavidHONGRIE8140.0140719990003462014.07.9927.04.18
PETERDI AndrasHONGRIE9616.505031988001964805.03.8827.04.18
REDLI AndrasHONGRIE10118.021101983000420221.10.8327.04.18
SIKLOSI GergelyHONGRIE1499.0040919970003008104.09.9727.04.18
SOMFAI PeterHONGRIE6428.002041980000421202.04.8027.04.18
SZENYI PeterHONGRIE1926.0180319870031205618.03.8727.04.18
ASHOURI TaherIRAN11413.5210719900002065921.07.9024.04.18
ESMAEILI MohammadIRAN1886.0051019910052449505.10.9124.04.18
KANANI Amir RezaIRAN3231.5020319950012855302.03.9524.04.18
REZAEI TADI MohammadIRAN14310.0170319810021540317.03.8124.04.18
BESKIN GrigoriISRAEL6527.521061987000722721.06.8704.05.18
FREILICH Yuval ShalomISRAEL1727.0240119950002494424.01.9504.05.18
GALPER StanislavISRAEL4010.0100119990003281610.01.9904.05.18
HERPE IdoISRAEL6128.0121019910001868312.10.9104.05.18
LIS DanielISRAEL2722.5191219880001301019.12.8804.05.18
BUZZI LorenzoITALIE8721.0020419940012653902.04.9416.04.18
CIMINI GabrieleITALIE3842.0090619940002863809.06.9416.04.18
CUOMO ValerioITALIE8621.0180419980033771118.04.9816.04.18
DI VEROLI DavideITALIE2972.0180820010024254118.08.0116.04.18
FICHERA MarcoITALIE3143.0040919930002409704.09.9316.04.18
GAETANI GiulioITALIE240720000024007024.07.0002.05.18
GAROZZO EnricoITALIE1493.0210619890021516321.06.8916.04.18
MARTINI CosimoITALIE2264.0270119970023385227.01.9702.05.18
PREZIOSI AlessioITALIE9580.0231019990023706623.10.9902.05.18
SANTARELLI AndreaITALIE2657.0030619930012405503.06.9316.04.18
TAGLIARIOL MatteoITALIE7025.507011983002470107.01.8302.05.18
VISMARA FedericoITALIE11913.0100719970013291910.07.9716.04.18
ITO InochiJAPON12013.0270219900022043327.02.9004.04.18
KANO KokiJAPON1590.0191219970013438519.12.9704.04.18
KOMATA AkiraJAPON8100.0310119980013439631.01.9804.04.18
MINOBE KazuyasuJAPON1689.0150719870032048815.07.8704.04.18
SAKAMOTO KeisukeJAPON7125.0020219840021341502.02.8404.04.18
TAJIRI KodaiJAPON9760.0300919990053866930.09.9904.04.18
UYAMA SatoruJAPON2460.0101219910012871210.12.9104.04.18
YAMADA MasaruJAPON4139.0140619940012440814.06.9404.04.18
YASU MasatoJAPON9450.0010319980003779301.03.9804.04.18
ADAIKIN DmitriyKAZAKHSTAN1617.5140419940032869714.04.9427.04.18
ALIMZHANOV ElmirKAZAKHSTAN4436.0051019860011081305.10.8627.04.18
AMANBOLOV MadiKAZAKHSTAN170820000044640817.08.0027.04.18
DERYABIN IvanKAZAKHSTAN1637.5051219930012667105.12.9327.04.18
KURBANOV RuslanKAZAKHSTAN11110.0170919910032228517.09.9127.04.18
RAKHIMBEKOV ZhangeldyKAZAKHSTAN10000.0160820000013892616.08.0027.04.18
SHARLAIMOV VadimKAZAKHSTAN2105.0091219960013103209.12.9627.04.18
AN Sung HoCOREE14510.0271119850032628027.11.8523.04.18
JUNG JinsunCOREE6128.024011984001495824.01.8423.04.18
JUNG ByeungchanCOREE3611.0060119950012729006.01.9523.04.18
KIM MyeongkiCOREE250719980023520225.07.9809.04.18
KWEON YoungjunCOREE1880.0290319870041646329.03.8723.04.18
NA JongkwanCOREE7722.5240219920033124424.02.9223.04.18
PAK MinwooCOREE190919940012923019.09.9409.04.18
PARK SangyoungCOREE8121.0161019950033110216.10.9523.04.18
PARK KyoungdooCOREE13104.0030819840001078603.08.8423.04.18
SON MinseongCOREE8040.0310719990034608331.07.9923.04.18
AL DAWOOD ZakariaARABIE SAOUDITE081019870031895408.10.8712.04.18
AL-HAMOUD MuhannaARABIE SAOUDITE250919910021833425.09.9112.04.18
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.ARABIE SAOUDITE8550.0011019960003094201.10.9612.04.18
ALTAYAB AhmadARABIE SAOUDITE6890.0011119970023671401.11.9712.04.18
BUHDEIMA KhaledLIBYE260919830092818526.09.8303.05.18
GIANNOTTE FlavioLUXEMBOURG8821.0060519950012881606.05.9529.12.17
ELKORD HoussamMAROC9119.0240219930022497024.02.9318.04.18
PACHECO Edgar ElierMEXIQUE4080.0140619970023451014.06.9727.02.18
DIABATE Keletigui JulienMALI8521.0030219960023558903.02.9610.04.18
GUNPUT SatyaMAURICE3345.5301019910062655830.10.9110.02.18
BIJKER PeterPAYS-BAS12051968001519212.05.6804.04.18
DE WIJN ZoaPAYS-BAS7930.0310819950012902631.08.9510.04.18
KEPPEL ColinPAYS-BAS9680.0130819980003778913.08.9802.04.18
POSTMA RandyPAYS-BAS8430.0170819990003778817.08.9909.04.18
TULEN TristanPAYS-BAS5929.0220719910001992622.07.9118.12.17
TULEN RafaelPAYS-BAS7990.0010619970003150201.06.9702.04.18
VAN NUNEN DavidPAYS-BAS2812.5170719950033228517.07.9502.04.18
VAN WINDEN LevyPAYS-BAS9730.0260419910062574726.04.9104.04.18
VERWIJLEN BasPAYS-BAS2560.001101983000525001.10.8318.12.17
ERIKSEN Kai HaakonNORVEGE5450.0290619950002625629.06.9525.04.18
ANTKIEWICZ MateuszPOLOGNE7910.0021119930012690602.11.9302.05.18
BIELEC MaciejPOLOGNE1657.0170919970013274517.09.9702.05.18
BRONISZEWSKI FilipPOLOGNE13710.5280419900031716228.04.9002.05.18
BRZOZOWSKI SewerynPOLOGNE8800.0191119920012594419.11.9202.05.18
KHADZHYNOV KostyantynPOLOGNE8090.0141019930053916314.10.9302.05.18
KOSTKA KarolPOLOGNE4833.522051986000539722.05.8602.05.18
MARCOL DanielPOLOGNE2792.5060319970013384806.03.9702.05.18
NAWROCKI JerzyPOLOGNE4310.0080819970044171508.08.9702.05.18
NEMEC PiotrPOLOGNE11091988000543411.09.8804.05.18
STASZULONEK BartoszPOLOGNE1558.0010719970053665801.07.9702.05.18
WENGLARCZYK JanPOLOGNE2095.0271219930022834827.12.9302.05.18
ZAWROTNIAK RadoslawPOLOGNE4735.002091981000551102.09.8102.05.18
ALVES GoncaloPORTUGAL030819980023692503.08.9811.04.18
AREDE PedroPORTUGAL3041.5071019880001149107.10.8820.03.18
CANDEIAS RicardoPORTUGAL7730.022071984002553022.07.8420.03.18
ROD MaxPORTUGAL2144.5010619930002174531.07.9316.04.18
VAZ AndrePORTUGAL291219960002905129.12.9611.04.18
MACSKA AdamROUMANIE2184.0280420000003741128.04.0003.05.18
SZILAGYI Adrian CiprianROUMANIE4300.0040919870011776104.09.8703.05.18
SHEVELEW DavidAFRIQUE DU SUD9700.0201119900042655920.11.9009.12.17
ANOKHIN VadimRUSSIE1977.0020119920012239002.01.9225.04.18
BIDA SergeyRUSSIE5232.0130219930032368113.02.9325.04.18
BRUEV GeorgiyRUSSIE11014.5270919970023510527.09.9725.04.18
BUYANOV GeorgiyRUSSIE3221.5120519970053572912.05.9725.04.18
CHICHEV VladimirRUSSIE011219980033858701.12.9825.04.18
GLAZKOV NikitaRUSSIE3743.0160419920012263016.04.9225.04.18
GLEBKO AntonRUSSIE2055.5210919890011775821.09.8925.04.18
GUSEV DmitriyRUSSIE14010.5060919940092920006.09.9425.04.18
GUZHIEV EgorRUSSIE8180.0260519980023858826.05.9825.04.18
KHODOS SergeyRUSSIE1782.0140719860051386914.07.8625.04.18
LIMAREV IvanRUSSIE021019980013306802.10.9825.04.18
SUKHOV PavelRUSSIE2363.0070519880011382907.05.8825.04.18
TOUNKARA SeckouSENEGAL090819880062293409.08.8804.05.18
LEE Samson Mun HouSINGAPOUR2453.0111219860001826411.12.8626.03.18
LEE SamuelSINGAPOUR270119970003104327.01.9726.03.18
LEE Thomas Tong KaiSINGAPOUR131019630003152613.10.6322.03.18
SOBOCAN RokSLOVENIE6010.013111971000591713.11.7111.04.18
BAYARD AlexisSUISSE11313.5100619960012799310.06.9623.04.18
BRUNOLD BruceSUISSE13910.5121019920032369812.10.9223.04.18
DAGANI EliaSUISSE1746.5030219980013365803.02.9823.04.18
HEINZER MaxSUISSE5128.007081987001600007.08.8723.04.18
KUHN GeorgSUISSE9020.0251219920002234625.12.9223.04.18
MALCOTTI LucasSUISSE1607.5090119950002800009.01.9523.04.18
MATHIS KeiSUISSE3471.0300119970003239930.01.9723.04.18
NIGGELER MicheleSUISSE5531.0100319920032374710.03.9223.04.18
PITTET AlexandreSUISSE13111.5090219950033054909.02.9523.04.18
SPONGA LucaSUISSE4510.0240619910002234524.06.9123.04.18
STEFFEN BenjaminSUISSE4337.008031982002608608.03.8223.04.18
WEBER FrederikSUISSE4160.0010319970023192901.03.9723.04.18
EJEMYR ChristofferSUEDE6320.0101119980053929410.11.9817.04.18
GUSTAVSSON ChristianSUEDE2363.0240519860021111924.05.8617.04.18
ISLAS FLYGARE LinusSUEDE1647.0070119980003079607.01.9817.04.18
JARL HenrikSUEDE3990.0061019920032374406.10.9217.04.18
KASE RobinSUEDE1588.0100319920012232910.03.9217.04.18
LARSSON AdamSUEDE2922.012121977000621412.12.7717.04.18
MANCEWICZ BartlomiejSUEDE2154.0151219990003268715.12.9917.04.18
STYMNE JakobSUEDE2702.5250719960002983025.07.9617.04.18
SVENSSON JonathanSUEDE4740.0041019990033890104.10.9917.04.18
CHEN Tsung LinCHINE TAIPEI5431.0070719930043540207.07.9325.04.18
CHIN Jui ChiCHINE TAIPEI180819880071881518.08.8803.05.18
CHUANG Po YuCHINE TAIPEI8421.0030719970013463403.07.9725.04.18
HSU Chieh WeiCHINE TAIPEI080819970033770208.08.9702.05.18
MIHRIOGLU HarunTURQUIE8410.0061119960013389506.11.9612.04.18
AL HAMMADI AbdullahEMIRATS ARABES UNIS10360.0100619940022620610.06.9419.04.18
ALBLOOSHI AhmedEMIRATS ARABES UNIS020819920054741402.08.9219.04.18
KHVOROST MaksymUKRAINE6328.015071982001640515.07.8203.05.18
MAKIIENKO IevgenUKRAINE3481.0200719910002088920.07.9103.05.18
MYRGORODSKYI IevgenUKRAINE2085.0110319860021055611.03.8603.05.18
NIKISHIN BogdanUKRAINE2176.029051980003642429.05.8003.05.18
REIZLIN IgorUKRAINE4635.007121984001643307.02.8403.05.18
STANKEVYCH VolodymyrUKRAINE2852.0170519950003020917.05.9503.05.18
SVICHKAR RomanUKRAINE7225.0180619930012412018.06.9303.05.18
SYCH YanUKRAINE14410.0170619960003198517.06.9603.05.18
TARANENKO YuriyUKRAINE2194.0200419940052887520.04.9403.05.18
TYMOSHENKO RuslanUKRAINE8460.0010119900132613001.01.9003.05.18
BRATTON BenjaminU.S.A.4238.518061985000649618.06.8525.04.18
HOYLE JacobU.S.A.9816.0150419940044275115.04.9425.04.18
KAULL JamesU.S.A.2633.0070719910021998507.07.9125.04.18
KRAFT DennisU.S.A.2025.5250219860021492025.02.8625.04.18
MCDOWALD CurtisU.S.A.13611.0230119960023651523.01.9625.04.18
PRYOR JasonU.S.A.7822.5260919870011209426.09.8725.04.18
RAMIREZ YeisserU.S.A.2663.0051119860033610405.11.8625.04.18
RODNEY AdamU.S.A.9517.0160519850041909016.05.8525.04.18
SIMMONS ArielU.S.A.8360.0061219960003232006.12.9625.04.18
TSINIS AlexanderU.S.A.2802.5011019800001033501.10.8025.04.18
WEISS LewisU.S.A.2244.0151119940002600115.11.9425.04.18
YOO JustinU.S.A.8340.0060519970023262206.05.9708.05.18
ALIMOV FayzullaOUZBEKISTAN1916.0231219980013499123.12.9821.04.18
KNYAZEV IgorOUZBEKISTAN8270.0060919910012500406.09.9121.04.18
NURMATOV JavokhirbekOUZBEKISTAN13511.0260519970023297726.05.9721.04.18
SOKOLOV OlegOUZBEKISTAN6826.5231019840002012323.10.8421.04.18
GASCON WillianVENEZUELA3631.0130319950043097013.03.9511.01.18
HERNANDEZ Eduardo NazarethVENEZUELA3641.0280919960013604628.09.9611.01.18
LIMARDO JesusVENEZUELA5830.5290219960012892629.02.9611.01.18
LIMARDO FranciscoVENEZUELA8122.0270319870011224627.03.8711.01.18
LIMARDO GASCON RubenVENEZUELA12107.0030819850001022203.08.8511.01.18
LUGO GrabielVENEZUELA11513.5190919960003097119.09.9611.01.18
DANG Tuan AnhVIETNAM270419980074339227.04.9829.03.18
NGUYEN Tien NhatVIETNAM050419900112287705.04.9029.03.18
NGUYEN Phuoc DenVIETNAM100219960023284610.02.9629.03.18
TRAN Ut NgocVIETNAM2393.0190719940033830119.07.9429.03.18