Engagés par équipe

Nom Pays Classement Points Licence ID Date de naissance Date d’inscription
ALI MOUSSA JibrilALGERIE280920010054635128.09.0102.05.18
BENREGUIA MenouarALGERIE250519960023248825.05.9602.05.18
CADE Maxime IchemALGERIE210119940043820921.01.9402.05.18
HAMCHA LeoALGERIE230719950004060423.07.9502.05.18
DOMINGUEZ Jose FelixARGENTINE16137.0121219830041103412.12.8313.04.18
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus AndresARGENTINE16137.0261219910042888726.12.9113.04.18
TACCANI AlessandroARGENTINE16137.0120819920022100412.08.9213.04.18
AVAERT ArnaudBELGIQUE4816.0110119800003278011.01.8003.05.18
CLERCX RobinBELGIQUE4816.0040319980013582604.03.9803.05.18
FERAGE ThibaultBELGIQUE4816.0160819880021501016.08.8803.05.18
HAMOLINE GautierBELGIQUE4816.0080219950032989108.02.9503.05.18
FERREIRA NicolasBRESIL3156.0250919920022296125.09.9224.04.18
GRUNHAUSER RichardBRESIL3156.0141219910012110614.12.9124.04.18
SCHWANTES AthosBRESIL3156.013021985002860913.02.8524.04.18
TARTA ViniciusBRESIL3156.0170420000054608817.04.0024.04.18
DONG ChaoCHINE13155.0050219880042671505.02.8803.04.18
LAN MinghaoCHINE13155.0280819960013935528.08.9603.04.18
WANG ZijieCHINE13155.0150719960044023415.07.9603.04.18
XUE YangdongCHINE13155.0040119960063699604.01.9603.04.18
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres FelipeCOLOMBIE2478.0040919830011921604.09.8327.04.18
COQUECO GustavoCOLOMBIE2478.0070919850031392407.09.8527.04.18
ROA HernandoCOLOMBIE2478.0300819950023100830.08.9527.04.18
RODRIGUEZ John EdisonCOLOMBIE2478.0240119910002120824.01.9127.04.18
HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ ReynierCUBA4716.0030119870013096503.01.8702.05.18
QUINTERO ALVAREZ RingoCUBA4716.0060819900012738306.08.9002.05.18
REYTOR VENET YuniorCUBA4716.0080419860022991808.04.8802.05.18
BERAN JiriREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE9194.018011982001222418.01.8217.04.18
CAPEK MartinREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE9194.014091983000222814.09.8317.04.18
JURKA JakubREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE9194.0130619990003504113.06.9917.04.18
PITRA PavelREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE9194.0250619880021450625.06.8817.04.18
JORGENSEN PatrickDANEMARK2287.0310519910011471431.05.9112.04.18
KNUDSEN KennethDANEMARK2287.0171019970002979717.10.9712.04.18
ROBL Troels ChristianDANEMARK2287.0050319930002057505.03.9312.04.18
VON DER OSTEN FrederikDANEMARK2287.004081993000879304.08.9312.04.18
ELSAYED AhmedEGYPTE17132.0130719980023246413.07.9830.04.18
ELSOKKARY AhmadEGYPTE17132.0161219970033294116.12.9730.04.18
MOHSEN MahmoudEGYPTE17132.0240319950053082924.03.9530.04.18
MOWAFY MohabEGYPTE17132.0010119980043599501.01.9830.04.18
BARGUES ManuelESPAGNE19112.0230219950033092423.02.9509.04.18
FABREGAT AngelESPAGNE19112.0101219960023293810.12.9609.04.18
IBANEZ AlvaroESPAGNE19112.0250519950002673625.05.9509.04.18
PEREIRA YulenESPAGNE19112.0120719950002670012.07.9509.04.18
NOVOSJOLOV NikolaiESTONIE15143.009061980000262009.06.8011.04.18
PRIINITS StenESTONIE15143.010111987000936710.11.8711.04.18
SALM JuriESTONIE15143.004041984002263604.04.8411.04.18
TURNAU PeeterESTONIE15143.0300819940012640430.08.9411.04.18
BONNAIRE JonathanFRANCE2342.0251019910022394125.10.9103.05.18
BOREL YannickFRANCE2342.0051119880021985605.11.8803.05.18
FAVA AlexFRANCE2342.0230419890001554223.04.8903.05.18
JERENT DanielFRANCE2342.0040619910012255704.06.9103.05.18
BRINKMANN MarcoALLEMAGNE11170.0120419970033270812.04.9704.05.18
HERZBERG FabianALLEMAGNE11170.0020219880021533602.02.8804.05.18
MULTERER NiklasALLEMAGNE11170.0120219880021573512.02.8804.05.18
SCHMIDT RichardALLEMAGNE11170.0100719920002407410.07.9204.05.18
FONG Hoi SunHONG KONG CHINE20104.0150119930012243515.01.9323.03.18
HO Wai HangHONG KONG CHINE20104.0070419960013088207.04.9623.03.18
LAI Clarence Ka TsunHONG KONG CHINE20104.0060419910012078206.04.9123.03.18
NG Ho TinHONG KONG CHINE20104.0080819960002884008.08.9623.03.18
BANYAI ZsomborHONGRIE7220.0091219960003008009.12.9602.05.18
KOCH Mate TamasHONGRIE7220.0180719990043910518.07.9927.04.18
PETERDI AndrasHONGRIE7220.005031988001964805.03.8827.04.18
REDLI AndrasHONGRIE7220.021101983000420221.10.8327.04.18
ASHOURI TaherIRAN2576.0210719900002065921.07.9024.04.18
ESMAEILI MohammadIRAN2576.0051019910052449505.10.9124.04.18
KANANI Amir RezaIRAN2576.0020319950012855302.03.9524.04.18
REZAEI TADI MohammadIRAN2576.0170319810021540317.03.8124.04.18
BESKIN GrigoriISRAEL14147.021061987000722721.06.8704.05.18
FREILICH Yuval ShalomISRAEL14147.0240119950002494424.01.9504.05.18
HERPE IdoISRAEL14147.0121019910001868312.10.9104.05.18
LIS DanielISRAEL14147.0191219880001301019.12.8804.05.18
CIMINI GabrieleITALIE4284.0090619940002863809.06.9416.04.18
FICHERA MarcoITALIE4284.0040919930002409704.09.9316.04.18
GAROZZO EnricoITALIE4284.0210619890021516321.06.8916.04.18
SANTARELLI AndreaITALIE4284.0030619930012405503.06.9316.04.18
KANO KokiJAPON8207.0191219970013438519.12.9704.04.18
MINOBE KazuyasuJAPON8207.0150719870032048815.07.8704.04.18
UYAMA SatoruJAPON8207.0101219910012871210.12.9104.04.18
YAMADA MasaruJAPON8207.0140619940012440814.06.9404.04.18
ADAIKIN DmitriyKAZAKHSTAN18131.0140419940032869714.04.9427.04.18
ALIMZHANOV ElmirKAZAKHSTAN18131.0051019860011081305.10.8627.04.18
DERYABIN IvanKAZAKHSTAN18131.0051219930012667105.12.9327.04.18
KURBANOV RuslanKAZAKHSTAN18131.0170919910032228517.09.9127.04.18
JUNG JinsunCOREE1346.024011984001495824.01.8423.04.18
KWEON YoungjunCOREE1346.0290319870041646329.03.8723.04.18
PARK SangyoungCOREE1346.0161019950033110216.10.9523.04.18
PARK KyoungdooCOREE1346.0030819840001078603.08.8423.04.18
AL DAWOOD ZakariaARABIE SAOUDITE508.0081019870031895408.10.8712.04.18
AL-HAMOUD MuhannaARABIE SAOUDITE508.0250919910021833425.09.9112.04.18
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.ARABIE SAOUDITE508.0011019960003094201.10.9612.04.18
ALTAYAB AhmadARABIE SAOUDITE508.0011119970023671401.11.9712.04.18
POSTMA RandyPAYS-BAS3632.0170819990003778817.08.9910.04.18
TULEN TristanPAYS-BAS3632.0220719910001992622.07.9102.04.18
TULEN RafaelPAYS-BAS3632.0010619970003150201.06.9702.04.18
VAN NUNEN DavidPAYS-BAS3632.0170719950033228517.07.9502.04.18
BIELEC MaciejPOLOGNE2384.0170919970013274517.09.9702.05.18
MARCOL DanielPOLOGNE2384.0060319970013384806.03.9702.05.18
WENGLARCZYK JanPOLOGNE2384.0271219930022834827.12.9302.05.18
ZAWROTNIAK RadoslawPOLOGNE2384.002091981000551102.09.8102.05.18
BIDA SergeyRUSSIE3322.0130219930032368113.02.9325.04.18
GLAZKOV NikitaRUSSIE3322.0160419920012263016.04.9225.04.18
KHODOS SergeyRUSSIE3322.0140719860051386914.07.8625.04.18
SUKHOV PavelRUSSIE3322.0070519880011382907.05.8825.04.18
HEINZER MaxSUISSE5260.007081987001600007.08.8723.04.18
MALCOTTI LucasSUISSE5260.0090119950002800009.01.9523.04.18
NIGGELER MicheleSUISSE5260.0100319920032374710.03.9223.04.18
STEFFEN BenjaminSUISSE5260.008031982002608608.03.8223.04.18
ISLAS FLYGARE LinusSUEDE3058.0070119980003079607.01.9817.04.18
KASE RobinSUEDE3058.0100319920012232910.03.9217.04.18
MANCEWICZ BartlomiejSUEDE3058.0151219990003268715.12.9917.04.18
STYMNE JakobSUEDE3058.0250719960002983025.07.9617.04.18
CHEN Tsung LinCHINE TAIPEI3250.0070719930043540207.07.9325.04.18
CHIN Jui ChiCHINE TAIPEI3250.0180819880071881518.08.8803.05.18
CHUANG Po YuCHINE TAIPEI3250.0030719970013463403.07.9725.04.18
HSU Chieh WeiCHINE TAIPEI3250.0080819970033770208.08.9702.05.18
NIKISHIN BogdanUKRAINE6236.029051980003642429.05.8003.05.18
REIZLIN IgorUKRAINE6236.007121984001643307.02.8403.05.18
STANKEVYCH VolodymyrUKRAINE6236.0170519950003020917.05.9503.05.18
SVICHKAR RomanUKRAINE6236.0180619930012412018.06.9303.05.18
HOYLE JacobU.S.A.10192.0150419940044275115.04.9425.04.18
KRAFT DennisU.S.A.10192.0250219860021492025.02.8625.04.18
MCDOWALD CurtisU.S.A.10192.0230119960023651523.01.9625.04.18
PRYOR JasonU.S.A.10192.0260919870011209426.09.8725.04.18
ALIMOV FayzullaOUZBEKISTAN2760.0231219980013499123.12.9821.04.18
KNYAZEV IgorOUZBEKISTAN2760.0060919910012500406.09.9121.04.18
NURMATOV JavokhirbekOUZBEKISTAN2760.0260519970023297726.05.9721.04.18
SOKOLOV OlegOUZBEKISTAN2760.0231019840002012323.10.8421.04.18
LIMARDO JesusVENEZUELA12159.0290219960012892629.02.9611.01.18
LIMARDO FranciscoVENEZUELA12159.0270319870011224627.03.8711.01.18
LIMARDO GASCON RubenVENEZUELA12159.0030819850001022203.08.8511.01.18
LUGO GrabielVENEZUELA12159.0190919960003097119.09.9611.01.18
DANG Tuan AnhVIETNAM270419980074339227.04.9829.03.18
NGUYEN Tien NhatVIETNAM050419900112287705.04.9029.03.18
NGUYEN Phuoc DenVIETNAM100219960023284610.02.9629.03.18
TRAN Ut NgocVIETNAM190719940033830119.07.9429.03.18